Выбор Осени - 2018
3.11.2018, Самара
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж16, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41)
1 Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-Энергетик I 65 2004 00:13:19 1 00:04:16( 39) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:46( 36) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:44( 37) 00:01:10( 35) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:37( 44) 00:00:55( 43) 00:00:47( 45)
2 Филатова Яна САКСОР-HUNTER II 89 2005 00:14:10 2 00:03:30( 39) 00:01:48( 42) 00:00:42( 43) 00:00:55( 44) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:39( 36) 00:00:38( 37) 00:00:54( 35) 00:00:35( 32) 00:02:05( 31) 00:01:07( 45)
3 Илларионова Александра САКСОР-'Контур' IIю 29 2003 00:14:29 3 00:03:54( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:55( 36) 00:01:34( 37) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:03( 32) 00:00:31( 44) 00:01:40( 42) 00:00:42( 43) 00:01:07( 31) 00:00:37( 45)
4 Раевская Вика САКСОР-HUNTER II 58 2005 00:19:12 4 00:03:33( 39) 00:01:40( 38) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:00:58( 37) 00:01:39( 44) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:46( 32) 00:00:51( 35) 00:02:10( 31) 00:00:38( 45)
5 Курелюк Варвара САКСОР-HUNTER IIю 39 2006 00:20:10 5 00:04:15( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:02:59( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:00:58( 37) 00:00:48( 36) 00:01:33( 44) 00:02:11( 32) 00:01:19( 35) 00:02:19( 31) 00:00:44( 45)
6 Сорокина Дана САКСОР-HUNTER III 71 2004 00:20:12 6 00:04:07( 39) 00:01:28( 38) 00:02:49( 33) 00:01:52( 34) 00:00:52( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:01:32( 44) 00:02:06( 32) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:19( 31) 00:00:42( 45)
7 Столбова Мария САКСОР-HUNTER III 74 2004 00:21:08 7 00:04:31( 39) 00:02:24( 38) 00:02:25( 33) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:16( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:01:17( 44) 00:00:59( 32) 00:02:30( 43) 00:01:28( 41) 00:01:11( 45)
8 Африкантова Дарья Африкантов 4 1989 00:39:30 8 00:11:11( 39) 00:02:42( 38) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:29( 36) 00:05:14( 33) 00:08:31( 37) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:48( 35) 00:01:53( 32) 00:02:05( 31) 00:00:45( 45)
9 Жаворонкова Анна САКСОР-HUNTER 22 2006 00:13:59( 39) 00:02:05( 40) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:17( 38) 00:00:55( 36) 00:00:47( 37) 00:01:41( 35) 00:01:34( 32) 00:00:51( 44) 00:02:13( 43) 00:01:00( 45)
Ж21, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Дворянская Анна Самара 62 1997 00:11:29 1 00:02:54( 42) 00:00:54( 40) 00:00:48( 39) 00:00:51( 38) 00:00:37( 36) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:39( 37) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:32( 32) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:38( 43) 00:00:42( 45)
2 Ракова Кристина Самара, лично КМС 59 1983 00:11:35 2 00:02:53( 42) 00:00:56( 40) 00:00:52( 39) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:38( 36) 00:00:55( 33) 00:00:52( 34) 00:00:29( 37) 00:00:44( 35) 00:00:29( 32) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:41( 43) 00:00:45( 45)
3 Балахонкина Елена Балахонкина МС 6 1977 00:14:40 3 00:02:56( 42) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:52( 36) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:00:35( 37) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:35( 44) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:17( 31) 00:00:39( 45)
4 Спектор Алена САКСОР-HUNTER 72 1977 00:19:10 4 00:03:20( 42) 00:02:02( 38) 00:00:54( 36) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:09( 34) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:53( 35) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:26( 31) 00:00:37( 45) 00:01:40( 41) 00:00:51( 45)
5 Будаева Елена САКСОР-HUNTER I 7 1997 00:20:47 5 00:03:00( 42) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:08( 44) 00:00:52( 36) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:00:38( 37) 00:01:03( 35) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:58( 31) 00:04:02( 43) 00:01:14( 45)
6 Шаранина Мария САКСОР-HUNTER 94 1981 00:22:37 6 00:03:08( 42) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:00:41( 37) 00:00:47( 36) 00:00:47( 44) 00:01:28( 35) 00:02:42( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:01( 43) 00:02:05( 41) 00:00:46( 45)
7 Зиганшина Алсу СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' 26 1994 00:27:23 7 00:05:40( 42) 00:04:24( 40) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:22( 38) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:54( 32) 00:02:14( 31) 00:01:37( 45)
8 Маркова Милена САКСОР - 'Динамика' 42 2000 00:36:51 8 00:03:50( 42) 00:03:35( 40) 00:01:59( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:03:19( 33) 00:02:28( 36) 00:02:35( 34) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:44( 35) 00:03:10( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:02:22( 44) 00:03:54( 43) 00:01:23( 45)
М12, 4 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34)
1 Муравицкий Михаил САКСОР-HUNTER Iю 47 2007 00:03:51 1 00:00:24( 31) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:21( 41) 00:00:40( 45)
2 Мещеряков Даниил САКСОР - 'Динамика' Iю 43 2007 00:03:54 2 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:43( 45)
3 Редкозубов Иван САКСОР-'Контур' Iю 60 2006 00:04:05 3 00:00:27( 31) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:19( 41) 00:00:40( 45)
4 Кузьмин Егор САКСОР-HUNTER Iю 38 2006 00:04:10 4 00:00:26( 31) 00:01:29( 43) 00:01:24( 41) 00:00:46( 45)
5 Илларионов Егор Саксор-Шлямова Iю 27 2006 00:04:13 5 00:01:12( 41) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:25( 31) 00:00:31( 45)
6 Стулов Александр САКСОР-'Контур' Iю 75 2006 00:04:15 6 00:00:29( 31) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:23( 41) 00:00:46( 45)
7 Носенко Евгений САКСОР-'Контур' 51 2006 00:04:18 7 00:00:32( 31) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:21( 41) 00:00:45( 45)
8 Шаранин Алексей САКСОР-HUNTER Iю 93 2006 00:04:27 8 00:00:30( 31) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:24( 43) 00:00:42( 45)
9 Тямаев Дамир Саксор-Фокеева IIIю 84 2006 00:04:57 9 00:00:30( 31) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:45( 41) 00:00:49( 45)
10 Балахонкин Артём Балахонкина Iю 5 2008 00:05:52 10 00:00:46( 31) 00:01:40( 32) 00:00:35( 44) 00:02:47( 45)
11 Горлов Матвей САКСОР - 'Динамика' IIю 17 2009 00:07:47 11 00:00:36( 31) 00:02:06( 43) 00:03:04( 44) 00:01:56( 45)
12 Застрожников Кирилл САКСОР-'Контур' 24 2006 00:08:06 12 00:00:37( 31) 00:02:41( 43) 00:03:48( 41) 00:00:54( 45)
13 Панфилов Иван САКСОР-'Контур' 53 2007 00:08:10 13 00:00:35( 31) 00:01:49( 43) 00:04:44( 41) 00:00:54( 45)
14 Одинцов Тимофей САКСОР-'Контур' IIю 52 2006 00:14:46 14 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:07( 31) 00:02:49( 32) 00:06:30( 40) 00:04:44( 45)
15 Филатов Демьян САКСОР-HUNTER IIIю 88 2009 00:15:33 15 00:03:39( 31) 00:04:10( 43) 00:04:34( 41) 00:03:04( 45)
16 Прокудин Тимофей Саксор-Фокеева 55 2009 00:16:00 16 00:08:19( 31) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:05( 44) 00:01:43( 43)
17 Прокудин Никита Саксор-Фокеева IIIю 54 2007 00:19:10 17 00:09:21( 41) 00:02:45( 43) 00:05:36( 31) 00:01:21( 45)
18 Мулккиджанян Марк Ирбис 46 2008 00:06:35( 45)
19 Воронов Денис Ирбис 15 2008 00:06:37( 45)
20 Репной Алексей Ирбис 61 2008 00:06:29( 45)
М45, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Кирилюк Андрей САКСОР-HUNTER I 32 1973 00:13:51 1 00:02:25( 40) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:12( 38) 00:01:25( 33) 00:00:55( 36) 00:00:35( 37) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:52( 43) 00:01:40( 41) 00:00:42( 45)
2 Агафодоров Андрей Заря КМС 1 1964 00:13:56 2 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:17( 33) 00:00:55( 36) 00:00:34( 37) 00:00:51( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:00:36( 32) 00:00:30( 44) 00:00:55( 43) 00:01:34( 41) 00:00:47( 45)
3 Власкин Владимир САТУРН I 9 1954 00:15:58 3 00:03:23( 40) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:23( 38) 00:00:55( 36) 00:00:43( 37) 00:00:47( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:00:48( 32) 00:00:38( 44) 00:00:51( 42) 00:00:52( 43) 00:02:16( 31) 00:00:44( 45)
4 Рыбаков Виктор Саксор КМС 63 1956 00:16:37 4 00:02:56( 40) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:00:54( 36) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:09( 34) 00:00:41( 37) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:49( 32) 00:00:39( 44) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:52( 31) 00:00:32( 45)
5 Якушев Алексей Саксор-Фокеева КМС 96 1972 00:16:44 5 00:03:06( 40) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:02( 36) 00:00:53( 37) 00:00:54( 34) 00:01:38( 35) 00:00:52( 32) 00:00:46( 44) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:38( 45)
6 Сынтин Сергей Самара, лично I 77 1958 00:17:29 6 00:03:12( 40) 00:01:26( 39) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:02( 37) 00:00:56( 35) 00:00:46( 32) 00:00:43( 44) 00:00:56( 36) 00:01:00( 38) 00:01:40( 42) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:09( 45)
7 Данилюк Антон САКСОР-HUNTER 19 1973 00:24:29 7 00:03:09( 40) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:47( 42) 00:00:54( 44) 00:01:42( 43) 00:04:59( 33) 00:01:26( 37) 00:01:12( 35) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:53( 31) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:08( 45)
8 Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокеева 90 1968 00:03:08( 40) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:04( 38) 00:00:54( 36) 00:00:41( 37) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:41( 43) 00:00:54( 42) 00:01:51( 41) 00:01:30( 31) 00:00:33( 45)
9 Тимереев Виктор Заря МС 79 1958 00:02:59( 40) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:11( 38) 00:01:13( 44) 00:01:00( 36) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:07( 35) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:01:07( 45) 00:00:38( 31)
10 Семенов Борис Саксор МС 67 1939 00:05:13( 40) 00:03:11( 41) 00:02:49( 43) 00:00:14( 43) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:56( 36) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:42( 42) 00:03:28( 31) 00:00:51( 45)
Ж12, 4 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34)
1 Журавлева Алёна Ирбис 23 2008 00:03:58 1 00:00:27( 31) 00:01:05( 43) 00:01:24( 41) 00:00:53( 45)
2 Воробьева Дарья Ирбис 14 2008 00:04:24 2 00:00:25( 31) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:04( 45)
3 Сатдарова Анастасия Ирбис 66 2008 00:04:25 3 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:05( 31) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:02( 45)
4 Гопоненко Дарья САКСОР-Энергетик 502 2007 00:04:48 4 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:09( 45)
5 Белова Алина САКСОР-HUNTER 500 2007 00:07:41 5 00:00:23( 31) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:09( 41) 00:03:40( 41) 00:01:12( 45)
6 Проскурина Маргарита СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' 57 2009 00:07:46 6 00:00:37( 31) 00:01:57( 43) 00:03:20( 42) 00:01:46( 45)
7 Вобликова Анастасия САКСОР-'Контур' 12 2008 00:07:47 7 00:00:35( 31) 00:02:13( 43) 00:03:04( 42) 00:01:50( 45)
8 Наумова Любовь САТУРН 49 2009 00:10:49 8 00:00:54( 31) 00:02:50( 43) 00:02:38( 42) 00:04:15( 45)
9 Косякова Анна Ирбис 36 2008 00:09:32( 45) 07:39:26(238)
10 Терентьева Лиана Ирбис 78 2008 00:09:31( 45)
М21, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Сушилин Сергей САКСОР-'Контур' КМС 76 1990 00:09:55 1 00:01:56( 40) 00:00:41( 39) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:46( 42) 00:00:40( 43) 00:00:42( 44) 00:00:36( 36) 00:00:56( 34) 00:00:31( 37) 00:00:32( 35) 00:00:33( 32) 00:00:45( 31) 00:00:25( 45)
2 Муковнин Павел САКСОР-HUNTER I 45 1989 00:09:58 2 00:01:55( 40) 00:00:41( 39) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:50( 42) 00:00:32( 43) 00:00:43( 44) 00:00:41( 36) 00:01:01( 34) 00:00:27( 37) 00:00:34( 35) 00:00:31( 32) 00:00:46( 31) 00:00:24( 45)
3 Литвинов Павел САКСОР - 'Динамика' 40 1990 00:13:33 3 00:02:15( 40) 00:00:46( 39) 00:01:11( 38) 00:00:36( 36) 00:00:32( 37) 00:00:49( 35) 00:00:35( 32) 00:00:24( 44) 00:00:48( 42) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:40( 43) 00:01:05( 31) 00:00:28( 45)
4 Златоверов Евгений САКСОР - 'Динамика' 501 00:13:55 4 00:02:09( 40) 00:00:50( 39) 00:01:50( 42) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:41( 36) 00:01:30( 34) 00:00:38( 37) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:30( 32) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:59( 43) 00:00:51( 41) 00:01:21( 31) 00:00:30( 45)
5 Мещеряков Роман САКСОР - 'Динамика' 44 1979 00:13:57 5 00:02:12( 40) 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:55( 42) 00:00:45( 38) 00:00:36( 36) 00:01:15( 34) 00:00:59( 37) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:30( 32) 00:00:31( 44) 00:00:57( 43) 00:00:49( 41) 00:01:21( 31) 00:00:31( 45)
6 Тузов Дмитрий Самара, лично 82 1974 00:14:30 6 00:02:27( 40) 00:01:51( 42) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:52( 36) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:25( 37) 00:00:51( 35) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:31( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:06( 31) 00:00:34( 45)
7 Солодухин Валерий СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' 68 1988 00:15:14 7 00:05:33( 40) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:05( 38) 00:00:56( 36) 00:00:59( 33) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:33( 37) 00:00:46( 35) 00:00:46( 32) 00:00:31( 44) 00:00:42( 42) 00:00:36( 43) 00:00:45( 45)
8 Шипилов Алексей СБР 95 1997 00:29:09 8 00:06:17( 40) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:06( 44) 00:01:01( 36) 00:02:52( 33) 00:03:43( 37) 00:02:18( 35) 00:02:08( 32) 00:02:25( 43) 00:01:53( 31) 00:00:43( 45)
9 Семенов Евгений САКСОР-'Контур' 503 1989 00:40:27 9 00:06:04( 40) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:02:58( 42) 00:01:24( 43) 00:03:02( 41) 00:04:00( 32) 00:01:06( 44) 00:01:38( 36) 00:04:32( 37) 00:01:01( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:06:43( 32) 00:02:28( 31) 00:00:43( 45)
10 Филатов Алексей САКСОР-HUNTER 87 1979 00:02:35( 40) 00:02:43( 39) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:40( 44) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:46( 38) 00:07:13( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:42( 37) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:38( 45)
11 Маринин Павел САКСОР - 'Динамика' 41 1982 00:02:18( 40) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:47( 36) 00:01:23( 35) 00:04:32( 32) 00:01:44( 43) 00:02:20( 42) 00:01:32( 44) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:52( 36) 00:01:22( 37) 00:02:07( 35) 00:02:55( 31) 00:00:32( 45)
12 Елисеев Виталий САКСОР - 'Динамика' 21 1976 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:51( 39) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:48( 36) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:55( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:00:57( 32) 00:00:43( 44) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:00:58( 45)
Ж45, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41)
1 Князева Светлана САКСОР-HUNTER КМС 33 1964 00:19:13 1 00:04:19( 39) 00:02:57( 38) 00:00:51( 36) 00:01:05( 37) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:36( 35) 00:00:51( 32) 00:00:46( 44) 00:01:34( 42) 00:00:57( 43) 00:02:27( 45)
2 Фокеева Ирина Саксор-Фокеева I 91 1969 00:24:54 2 00:04:25( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:01:07( 36) 00:00:48( 37) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:06( 44) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:54( 41) 00:02:36( 43) 00:02:50( 31) 00:00:54( 45)
3 Власкина Ирина САТУРН 10 1955 00:30:47 3 00:08:55( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:20( 36) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:09( 37) 00:04:46( 35) 00:01:48( 32) 00:01:15( 44) 00:01:41( 42) 00:02:25( 43) 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:01( 45)
4 Наумова Юлия САТУРН 50 1979 00:18:36( 39) 00:03:22( 38) 00:01:14( 36) 00:02:47( 42) 00:01:52( 44) 00:02:12( 32) 00:04:43( 37) 00:01:57( 35) 00:02:55( 31) 00:01:16( 45)
5 Редкозубова Ольга САКСОР-'Контур' 25 1979 00:15:05( 42) 00:01:38( 44) 00:02:38( 43) 00:04:21( 36) 00:03:14( 33) 00:05:35( 38) 00:06:58( 35) 00:05:02( 32) 00:03:26( 31) 00:01:19( 45)
М16, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43)
1 Данилюк Алексей САКСОР-HUNTER I 18 2002 00:11:04 1 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:03( 39) 00:00:58( 38) 00:00:38( 42) 00:00:35( 43) 00:00:42( 44) 00:00:41( 36) 00:01:04( 34) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:52( 35) 00:00:32( 32) 00:00:46( 31) 00:00:31( 45)
2 Коротков Павел САКСОР-'Контур' I 35 2004 00:11:08 2 00:02:00( 40) 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:05( 33) 00:00:44( 36) 00:00:33( 37) 00:00:34( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:00:32( 32) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:43( 42) 00:00:43( 43) 00:00:38( 45)
3 Федоров Алексей САКСОР-'Контур' II 85 2002 00:12:38 3 00:02:01( 40) 00:00:55( 39) 00:01:11( 38) 00:01:04( 33) 00:00:46( 36) 00:00:32( 37) 00:00:33( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:00:32( 32) 00:00:27( 44) 00:00:47( 42) 00:00:43( 43) 00:01:26( 41) 00:00:36( 45)
4 Ференс Михаил САКСОР-HUNTER 86 2004 00:14:50 4 00:02:03( 40) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:17( 36) 00:00:26( 37) 00:00:54( 35) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:10( 32) 00:00:48( 44) 00:01:22( 43) 00:00:40( 45)
5 Иванов Константин САКСОР-HUNTER 504 2002 00:14:55 5 00:02:17( 40) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:01:07( 36) 00:00:34( 37) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:25( 31) 00:01:11( 32) 00:00:48( 44) 00:01:18( 43) 00:00:43( 45)
6 Сазонов Василий САКСОР-Энергетик I 64 2005 00:21:46 6 00:03:39( 40) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:33( 38) 00:02:22( 33) 00:01:19( 34) 00:00:45( 37) 00:02:08( 36) 00:00:45( 44) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:06( 32) 00:00:48( 35) 00:01:38( 31) 00:00:38( 45)
7 Гетманенко Кирилл САКСОР-Энергетик Iю 16 2007 00:23:06 7 00:04:44( 40) 00:00:51( 39) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:13( 38) 00:03:26( 33) 00:01:16( 36) 00:01:21( 37) 00:01:40( 35) 00:00:56( 32) 00:00:42( 44) 00:02:08( 43) 00:01:18( 31) 00:00:36( 45)
8 Виноградов Дмитрий САКСОР-'Контур' IIIю 8 2003 00:30:42 8 00:13:47( 40) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:50( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:00:43( 37) 00:01:01( 36) 00:01:05( 32) 00:00:47( 44) 00:00:51( 42) 00:02:46( 41) 00:02:16( 43) 00:00:44( 45)
9 Якушев Влад Саксор-Фокеева IIю 97 2004 00:04:25( 40) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:34( 36) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:59( 37) 00:01:39( 35) 00:00:53( 32) 00:00:49( 44) 00:02:32( 42) 00:01:24( 43) 00:02:51( 35) 00:02:33( 45)
10 Спектор Илья САКСОР-HUNTER I 73 2002 00:02:06( 40) 00:00:53( 39) 00:01:01( 38) 00:00:40( 44) 00:00:37( 36) 00:00:57( 33) 00:00:54( 34) 00:01:07( 36) 00:01:13( 35) 00:00:30( 32) 00:01:01( 43) 00:00:56( 41) 00:00:38( 45)
Главный судья Мурзин А.А.
Главный секретарь Абрамов А.В.